Results Inter Yards Sunday 6th January

January 6, 2019

x poles
rider horse team
MARIE ATTLEY ROBIN KILLOSSERY GOLD 1ST
CELINE MARTIN POPEYE KILLOSSERY GOLD
CONNOR TOOLE OREO KILLOSSERY GOLD
CHLOE MC AVINCHEY BUDDY KILLOSSERY GOLD
40cm
rider horse team 1ST
MARIE ATTLET ROBIN KILLOSSERY SILVER
EILEEN MAGUIRE MILLY KILLOSSERY SILVER
AILEEN ROCHE BUDDY KILLOSSERY SILVER
CONOR TOOLE OREO KILLOSSERY SILVER
AMY HALPIN FRECKLES PADDOCKS 2ND
ADRIENNE BEHAN DIVO PADDOCKS
CAOIMHE CASSADY MISTY PADDOCKS
HAZEL WALSH SPARKIE PADDOCKS
HANNAH JOHNSON MAY MERRYLEGS MOY 1 3RD
MIYA KANE CRÈME DE LA MAY MOY 1
MINHHOA OUT OF THE BLU MOY 1
CAITLIN SMITH PAINT ME PRETTY MOY 1
50CM
VANESSA HALPIN EBONY PADDOCKS 1 1ST
ADRIENNE BEHAN DIVO PADDOCKS
MATTHEW GOWAN SNOWY PADDOCKS
JESSICA MILMO PENNY FLICKA PADDOCKS
CAOIMHE CASSIDY MISTY PADDOCKS 2 2ND
HEATHER LENNON ROCKY PADDOCKS 2
HAZEL WALSH SPARKIE PADDOCKS 2
AMY HALPIN FRECKLES PADDOCKS 2
CHARLOTTE JOHNSON MOY DIXIE MOY 3 3RD
MEGAN CAMPBELL LABAMBAS  DIAMOND MOY 3
ERIKA PEAULYTE MISS ANNABEL MOY 3
ROSIE KELLY PRINCE SULMUR FARM 4TH
ROBYN MURRAY BEECMOUNT DOT COM SULMUR FARM
NIAMH LENIHAN RUA SULMUR FARM
GRACE KENNEALLY ROSIE SULMUR FARM
EMILY CRUM CRÈME DE LA MAY MOY 2 5TH
IONA CLANCY PAINT ME PRETTY MOY 2
KACEY MCLAUGHLIN MOY  MERRYLEGS MOY2
EILEEN MAGUIRE MILLY KILLOSSERY ANGELS 6TH
BEN MCAVINCHEY BUDDY KILLOSSERY ANGELS
PAULINE CREAGH ELLIE KILLOSSERY ANGELS
SHARON MCCABE JD KILLOSSERY ANGELS
60CM
MATTHEW GOVAN SNOWY PADDOCKS4 1ST
OLIVIA GRENNELL DIEGO PADDOCKS4
VANESSA HALPIN EBONY PADDOCKS4
DAVID FRANCIS CHINO PADDOCKS4
ROSIE KELLY PRINCE SULMUR FARM 2ND
ROBYN MURRAY BEECMOUNT DOT COM SULMUR FARM
NIAMH LENIHAN RUA SULMUR FARM
GRACE KENNEALLY ROSIE SULMUR FARM
HEATHER LENNON ROCKY PADDOCKS 8 3RD
CHLOE GAVIN BELLA PADDOCKS 8
AMY ANDERSON CASSIE PADDOCKS 8
ALYONA FRANCIS SHADOW PADDOCKS 8
70CM
KEVIN ATTLEY ROBIN KILLOSSERY BOYS 1ST
DARRAGH O’HORE JAZZ KILLOSSERY BOYS
KEVIN DOYLE CHARMER KILLOSSERY BOYS
RUARI O’NEILL SILVER LADY KILLOSSERY BOYS
CAROLINE WEBB DERRY AIR BEAULIE YARD 2ND
JEAN MURRAY BOB BEAULIE YARD
MARIE CLAIRE BELLEW ARCHER BEAULIE YARD
AVA WEBB JACK BEAULIE YARD
ISOBEL O’BRIEN BREEGE LILIPUT 3RD
JACK MARTIN LILY LILIPUT
LOUISE FOLEY GORDO LILIPUT
EMMA STUART MUFFIN LILIPUT
LYDIA PEISLEY SAVANAH PADDOCKS 9 4TH
AMYANDERSON CASSIE PADDOCKS 9
ANAIS POLTOCKY JASBER PADDOCKS 9
DONAL MILMO PENNY HARLEY PADDOCKS 9
AOIFE GALVIN LUCKY PADDOKS 8 5TH
JESSICA MILMO PENNY FLICKA PADDOKS 8
CIARA BOYLE HONEY PADDOKS 8
AOIBHE BOYLE LILY PADDOKS 8
CATRIONA KAVANAGH BOUNCER CASTLEHILL 6TH
OLIVIA NOLAN ABI CASTLEHILL
TRACEY MCKEOWN SOCKS CASTLEHILL
ROSALIND BYRNE STANLEY CASTLEHILL
80CM
LYDIA PEISLEY SAVANAH PADDOCKS 9 1ST
ALYONA FRANCIS SHADOW PADDOCKS 9
ANAIS POLTOCKY JASBER PADDOCKS 9
EMMA BOABOS ABBEY PADDOCKS 9
DONAL MILMO PENNY HARLEY PADDOCKS 10 2ND
DAVID FRANCIS CHINO PADDOCKS 10
AMY ANDERSON CASSIE PADDOCKS 10
AOIFE GALVIN LUCKY PADDOCKS 10
CHARLOTTE QUINN PUDDING KINSEALY 3RD
EMMA FLANAGAN BETTY KINSEALY
SORCHA LAWLOR CLOUDS KINSEALY
ROSALIND BYRNE STANLEY KINSEALY
SUSAN KENNEDY WILSON KINSEALY 4TH
JILL BROWN BELLA KINSEALY
ALLY KEATING RED KINSEALY
AOIFE KEOGH INDIE KINSEALY
SUSIE CUSACK FEARON KILLOSSERY  STARS 5TH
KATIE ATTLEY SUMMIT KILLOSSERY STARS
MILLIE HAYES SCOOBY KILLOSSERY  STARS
RUARI O’NEILL SILVER LADY KILLOSSERY STARS
CLARE LEAHY DIAMOND DISCOVERY BORALION BRONCOS 6TH
NOLA TAFFE WREN BORALION BRONCOS
CATZ MOORE MISSIE BORALION BRONCOS
HAZEL LEAHY FROSTY TOY STORY BORALION BRONCOS
90CMS
ALISON FLYNN PADDY B KILLOSSERY STARS 1ST
KATIE ATTLEY SUMMIT KILLOSSERY STARS
YVONNE LANG CHARLIE KILLOSSERY STARS
DONAL MILMO PENNY HARLEY PADDOCKS 11 2ND
DAVID FRANCIS CHINO PADDOCKS 11
EMMA BABOS ABBEY PADDOCKS 11
ALYONA FRANCIS SHADOW PADDOCKS 11
FINTAN SULLIVAN LILY SULMER FARM 3RD
CONNOR KELLY BEN SULMER FARM
KIM MULLEN DIEGO SULMER FARM
OVERALL HAMPER WINNER PADDOCKS
RUNNER UP KILLOSSERY