Back to all events

bucas secondary Interschools

Sun 22nd Oct

Times

COURSE WALK 8;00 AM JUMPING STARTS 8.30  SHARP ENTRIES MADE ON THE DAY MUST JUMP FIRST OR COMPETE HORS CONCOURS {OUT OF COMPETITION] .

#12 | gaelcholaiste reachrann, roisin ni fhaolain, spear

#13 | Ratoath College, Catherine McCann, Indy

#14 | Dunshaughlin Community College, Julie Forrest, Phoenix Knight

#15 | Donabate Community College, Samantha Bretzer, Lishmar Timmy

#16 | Ashbourne Community School, Ivan Ryan, Reilly

#17 | Blackrock College, Andrew Jones, Ardfry Jade

#18 | Dundalk grammar , Lily mai McDowell , Glascloune Sweeper

#19 | Ashbourne Community School, James Ryan, Murray

#20 | Loreto balbriggan, Chloe Rogers, Charlie

#21 | Alexandra College , Ellen Collins , Fifty Joules

#22 | rathdown, Anna Leonard, Shadow

#23 | Dunshaughlin Community College , Hallie Crowe , Charlie

#25 | St Josephs, Rush, Kevin Attley, A Sportsfield Good Life

#26 | Our Lady's College, Greenhills, Sarah Blake, Little White Heather

#27 | Alexandra College , Lily Nadir , Snowflakes Revenge

#28 | Ardeer Community School, Tegan Ward, Bumbury

#29 | Ardee Community School, Chloe Cushen, Shanty

#30 | loreto st stephens green, ciara o sullivan, dale

#31 | Gaelcholáiste Reachrann, Ella De Bleine, Simba

#32 | Rathcairn, Aoibhe Long, Hershey's Kiss

#33 | Our Lady's College, Greenhills, Lois O'Hare, My Morning Star

#34 | St Josephs, Rush, Katie Attley, Sheebas Boy

#35 | Alexandra College , Mina Maguire , Storm

#36 | Our lady's secondary school castleblayney , Christina renaghan, Dancer

#37 | Ardee Community School, Finn Kelly, Jake

#38 | Loreto St.Michaels Navan , Ciara Maguire, Urrachree Briana

#39 | Donabate Community College, Sophie King, Diesel

#40 | St. Louis Secondary School Monaghan, Siobhán Kelly, Pirate

#41 | Donabate Community College, Ellen McGuinness, Rosie

#42 | St . Joseph's Mercy Navan , Anna Nolan , Shady Glen

#43 | Mixed Wicklow Schools , Tia Doyle , Bon Bon

#44 | Donabate Community College, Jessica Holohan, Steven

#45 | Mixed Wicklow Schools , Conor Tierney, Marlton Dancing Queen

#46 | Loreto College, Eabha Toole, Oreo

#47 | Belvedere College SJ, Ben Toole, Tara

#48 | Scoil Mhuire trim , Natalie Larkin , You Two

#49 | Alexandra college , Iona finnerty , Baronrath Troy

#50 | Dundalk Grammar, Sarah McNally, Doogary Petal

#51 | Mixed Wicklow Schools , Molly Mooney, Marlton Oreo

#52 | gaelcholaiste reachrann, carla ni annagain, archie

#53 | Loreto Balbriggan , Shauna Davis , Indie

#54 | Ratoath College, Tony McCann, Jack

#55 | Our Lady's College, Greenhills, Roisin Kane, Dignified Fiasco

#56 | Alexandra College, Iona Finnerty, Baronrath Troy

COURSE WALK 10;15 JUMPING STARTS 10;30 SHARP

1:00 | Our Lady's College, Greenhills/Colaiste Pobail, Rath Cairn.

1:10 | Mount Sackville

10:30 | loreto swords

10:40 | gaelcholaiste reachrann

10:50 | loreto balbriggan 1

11:00 | Santa Sabina

11:10 | Dundalk Grammar School

11:20 | loreto balbrigan 2

11:30 | Scoil Mhuire trim

11:40 | Donabate Community College

11:50 | Santa Sabina white team

12:00 | Belvedere College SJ

12:10 | Dunshaughlin Community College

12:20 | Suttonpark/Rush

12:30 | loreto st stephens green

12:40 | Alexandra College

12:50 | Dunshaughlin Community College

About the bucas secondary Interschools

individual 80cm

team 85cm

s
Please wait