Back to all events

jumpinaction.net primary interschools league

Sun 22nd Oct

Times

course walk 2;10 jumping 2;20

#11 | St. Brendans, Loughshinney, Caoimhe McGuinness, Oisin Oir

#12 | Skryne, Virginia Rose Beggan, Silver

#13 | Gael scoil thaobh na coille , Elsie barry, Charlie

#14 | st andrews curragha, kirsty green, shanny

#15 | st marys, lucy o connell, lady

#16 | St. Louis rathmines, Jennifer newell, Blue

#17 | Scoil Cholmcille Scrin, Hugh Kelly, Isle of Glass Ben

#18 | Dunsany NS, Emily Brooks, Glacier Express

#19 | Corduff ns, Ailbhe Hartford, Richie

#20 | Mixed Wicklow Schools , Molly Callery, Marlton Beauty

#21 | Gaelscoil na Bóinne, Meabh Long, Clover

#23 | Scoil Diarmada Castledermot , Hannah Kelly , Dipsy lightening

#24 | Scoil Cholmcille Skryne, Ava Daly, Goldie

#25 | st marys, niall o sullivan, dale

#26 | st marys, sophie Mahon, magic

#27 | Scoil Diarmada Castledermot , Nadine Kelly, Freddie

#28 | Scoil Cholmcille Skryne, Honor Daly, Gold Sovereign

#29 | scoil cholmcille Scrin, Rebecca clarke, Molly

#30 | Skryne, Ruby Beggan, Billy

#31 | Mixed Wicklow Schools , Anna Mooney , Marlton Bobby McGee

#32 | Rolestown NS, Isla Smith, Trigger

#33 | Scoil Mhuire Ballymany , Cathal White, Sir Scoobie

#34 | Mixed Wicklow Schools , Orla Long , Knocklishen Bunny

#35 | Scoil Diarmada Castledermot , Clodagh Hendy, Tayto

#36 | Skryne, Ruby Beggan, Shadow

#37 | Gaelscoil an Bhradain Feasa, Aoife Kane, Serene

#38 | Yellow Furze, Clodagh NcGauran, Dromiskin Flash

#39 | Balrothery NS, Eimear keogh, Queen of fairies

#40 | Skryne, Virginia Rose Beggan, Artemis

#41 | Gael scoil thaobh na coille , Elsie barry, Grace

#42 | Mixed Wicklow Schools , Sarah Allen, Marlton Fern

#43 | St Andrews, Grace Toole, Four Fabulous Feet

#44 | Cushinstown, Isabella Gogan, Crimson and Clover

#45 | Whitecross National School, Ciara Cronin, Mr. Strawberry

#46 | Mixed Wicklow Schools , Robyn Coffey, Freddie

#47 | Skryne, Lacey-Lou carberry, Greybrook polo

#48 | st andrews curragha, phoebe horgan, fleur

#49 | Scoil Diarmada Castledermot , Georgia Kelly, Bella

#50 | St. Patrick"s greystones, Tasianna griffin english, Anna

#51 | st marys, dara o sullivan, misty

course walk 1;30  jumping start 1;40 pm sharp

#1 | Gaelscoil Thulach na Nóg, Emma Brooks, Spots

#2 | Skyrne, Aly Clarke , Brownstown ted

#3 | Tallanstown National, Cerys Finlay, Penny

#4 | Corduff ns, Alice Hartford, Smarties

#5 | Mixed Wicklow Schools , Molly Callery, Marlton Beauty

#6 | Ballyboughal NS, Lilly mai maxwell , Lockey

#7 | rolestown ns, lily walsh, hoalmark puzzle

#8 | St. Brendans, Loughshinney, Caoimhe McGuinness, Oisin Oir

course walk 3;10 pm jumping 3;20 sharp

3:20 | Skryne

3:30 | Scoil Diarmada Castledermot

3:40 | Gaelscoil Na Boinne Trim

3:50 | dangan school

4:00 | Rathcoffey N.S.

4:10 | st marys

4:20 | Mixed Wicklow Schools

4:30 | Corduff ns

4:40 | Rathbeggan NS

4:50 | Dunsany NS

5:00 | Skryne

About the jumpinaction.net primary interschools league

Primary Inter Schools Show Jumping Competition Rules

novice individual 50cm

open individual 60 cm

team 65cm

s
Please wait