primary individual jumpin action Interschools 2017/18/17

Events

Past

bucas secondary Interschools

Sun 9th Oct

jumpinaction.net primary interschools league

Sun 9th Oct

bucas secondary Interschools

Sun 23rd Oct

jumpinaction.net primary interschools league

Sun 23rd Oct

jumpinaction.net primary interschools league

Sun 20th Nov

bucas secondary Interschools

Sun 27th Nov

jumpinaction.net primary interschools league

Sun 27th Nov

bucas secondary Interschools

Sun 11th Dec

jumpinaction.net primary interschools league

Sun 11th Dec

bucas secondary Interschools

Sun 29th Jan

jumpinaction.net primary interschools league

Sun 29th Jan

bucas secondary Interschools

Sun 8th Oct

jumpinaction.net primary interschools league

Sun 8th Oct

bucas secondary Interschools

Sun 22nd Oct

jumpinaction.net primary interschools league

Sun 22nd Oct

bucas secondary Interschools

Sun 19th Nov

jumpinaction.net primary interschools league

Sun 19th Nov

bucas secondary Interschools

Sun 26th Nov

jumpinaction.net primary interschools league

Sun 26th Nov

bucas secondary Interschools

Sun 10th Dec

jumpinaction.net primary interschools league

Sun 10th Dec

bucas secondary Interschools

Sun 21st Jan

jumpinaction.net primary interschools league

Sun 28th Jan

bucas secondary Interschools

Sun 4th Feb

jumpinaction.net primary interschools league

Sun 4th Feb

secondary Interschools

Sun 30th Sep

JUMP IN ACTION secondary Interschools

Sun 14th Oct

jump in action secondary Interschools

Sun 18th Nov

jumpinaction secondary Interschools

Sun 25th Nov

jumpinaction secondary Interschools

Sun 9th Dec

jumpinaction secondary Interschools

Sun 13th Jan

jumpinaction secondary Interschools

Sun 10th Feb

Upcoming

jumpinaction secondary Interschools

Sun 29th Sep

jumpinaction secondary Interschools

Sun 13th Oct

jumpinaction secondary Interschools

Sun 17th Nov

jumpinaction secondary Interschools

Sun 24th Nov

jumpinaction secondary Interschools

Sun 8th Dec

jumpinaction secondary Interschools

Sun 19th Jan

jumpinaction secondary Interschools

Sun 9th Feb

League Table

primary novice ind

1. rolestown, isla smith, trigger - 12

2. Rolestown National School, Lucky O'Connell, Misty - 6

3. St. Brigids National School, Boardsmill, Sophie Killian, Benji - 6

4. st andrews curragha, phoebe horgan, fleur - 6

5. gael scoil na boinne, una mitchell, lowerwood rocco - 6

6. ashford, sacha turner, deal river copper - 6

7. st marys, alex o'connor, tweety - 6

8. st marys, catherine o'connor, tweety - 6

9. Skryne , Kacey-Lou Carberry , Greybrook polo - 6

10. Boardsmill N.S., Sophie Killian, Benji - 6

11. St Mary's NS, Catherine O'Connor, Casper - 6

12. St Mary's NS, Alex O'Connor, Tweety - 6

13. Gaelscoil Na Boinne Trim, Adam Lord, Goldie - 6

14. st andrews curragha , phoebe horgan, fleur - 6

15. skryne, ava daly, gold sovereign - 6

16. gael scoil na boinne, meabh long, star - 6

17. ashford, sasha turner, deal river copper - 6

18. Rathbeggan National School, Robyn Fitzpatrick, Inishannon - 6

19. st andrews curragha , kirsty greene, molly - 0

20. skryne, ava daly, miss peggy - 0

primary open ind

1. dangan, amelia mcquade, twilight oscar - 12

2. kildangan, kate fahy, rosie - 6

3. rolestown nat sch, ivan ryan, silver - 5

4. st gerards, alanna turner, deel river copper - 5

5. dangan nat sch, amelia mcquade, twilight oscar - 4

6. scoil ui riada, libby byrne, jizzy jazzy - 4

7. st andrews , kate horgan, fleur - 3

8. Kildangan , Tommy halford, Jack - 2

9. st andrews curragha, kate horgan, fleur - 1

10. dangan, natalie larkin, vicky - 1

primary team

1. st andrews curragha - 6

2. st andrews curragha blue - 6

3. naul/castleknock/kilcloon - 5

4. Naul/Castleknock/Kilcloon/St Mary's - 5

5. dangan nat sch - 4

6. st andrews curragha red - 4

7. Kildangan red - 3

8. rolestown - 3

9. rolestown nat sch - 2

10. dangan - 2

11. Corduff NS - 1

12. Scoil uí riada/scoil mhuire/Athgarvan NS (mixed team) - 1

novice individual

1. Loreto st. Michales navan, Ciara maguire , Urrachree Briana - 6

2. St Josephs rush , Katie Attley , North Star - 6

3. Loreto st. Michales navan, Susanna mullen, Trysdagar - 5

4. scoil mhuire, lucy leonard, dashing black - 5

5. mount sackville, marie cormican, grey chance - 4

6. Scoil Mhuire Trim, Tara Carroll, Callowfeenish Bay Joker - 4

7. rush, kevin attley, duchess - 3

8. Eureka Kells, Kathryn Daly, Dreamer - 3

9. Loreto on the Green, Sophie McNicholas, The Star of Hollymount - 2

10. dunshaughlin, hallie crowe, spirit - 2

11. donabate cs, cara spagnoletti, casper - 1

12. Largy College Clones co. Monaghan, Avril Mackarel, Ebony - 1

team entry

1. santa sabina green - 10

2. Loreto st. Michales navan - 6

3. Dunshaughlin Community College - 5

4. Dunshaughlin community college - 5

5. loreto swords - 5

6. Scoil Mhuire Trim - 4

7. portmarnock - 3

8. Loreto St Stephens Green - 2

9. Sutton Park/ Rush - 1

10. Mount Sackville - 1